Saturday, June 2, 2012

Camporama :) and stuff.

Hey there! :)

So I've just got back from Camporama today.
It was freaking epic.

Ran everywhere with a baju kebaya one day and spent a whole day practicing the "Tarian Asyik" dance in the dorm the first night.

Found this: You're your crush's crush !

Yeah bro. How I wish.
Never gonna happen.

Anyways. Too lazy to tell you every single thing that's happened.

But I'll share some stuff.

Lots of hot guys everywhere. Half naked. Some with abs. Yeah I'm perverted. HAHAHAHA. What to do.
I like their body but I'm not really crazy about them.

Kept staring at one guy's ass. If he doesn't want me to stare, he shouldn't move his ass like that.

HAHAHA. Eww. I disgust myself.

Got drunk during the "wedding" in Kelantan.
Which is our Selangor #1's outpost name :)
Couldn't stop smiling and laughing.

Yelled and sing till my voice got really sexy and hoarse. It hurts now. HAHA. But it was worth it.

Lots of things planned for the future. Considering being a commander next year. Sounds wicked cool but I wanna stay with mah homies.

Said hi to random people in camp.

And the rest I'm too lazy to remember. Have to sleep too man.

Nights man!


Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...