Friday, June 29, 2012

Lazy Banana.

Hey there! :)
Didn't go to school today. Lol. Just felt so tired and passed out on the bed after trying to get up for the 3rd time -___-
Sorry Jihah. I'm a crappy friend and I don't deserve to live. If Shawn bullies you, I'll beat him up for you on Monday. Pinky swear.

Chicken flossed bun :3 My aunt bought some. So nice, OMG. Eating like a PIG. You see, Maine? That's why you're FAT. Control yourself, woman -_-

Look here :) Some of Brandon Ann's  photos from Facebook. Good job, man. 











Kinda bored now. It's nice to see photos of Camporama and remember the silly things we did there :)
Excited for Pow Wow 2013. There's gonna be tiger court like last year. HAHA. Laughed so hard till I cried when Don steamrolled some guys.
Best memories :) Thank you Rangers <3

There's some much yummy food in the house now. I don't know how I'm going to stop myself from eating. Oh, I'm not on a diet. I'm trying to eat healthily like my brother advised. But apparently that's impossible for me :(

I'm sorry if the post looks weird. I type differently on a laptop. So much more.. serious? HAHAHA.

Oh well :) Have a great day, people!
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...